Номер в перечне:

РФ 0987

Руководитель:

Потаскуев Антон Анатольевич

Адрес:

692441, Приморский край, г. Дальнегорск, ул. Заречье, д. 40, пом. 8

Номер в перечне:

РФ 0738

Руководитель:

Мешков Александр Анатольевич

Адрес:

692524, Приморский край, г. Уссурийск, ул. Резервная, д. 4

Номер в перечне:

РФ 0750

Руководитель:

Гончар Андрей Юрьевич

Адрес:

690078, Приморский край, г. Владивосток, ул. Союзная, д.28

Номер в перечне:

РФ 0500

Руководитель:

Усольцев Сергей Анатольевич

Адрес:

690061, Приморский край, г. Владивосток, ул. Днепровская, д. 21

Номер в перечне:

РФ 1010

Руководитель:

Дитятьев Сергей Юрьевич

Адрес:

692443, Приморский край, г. Дальнегорск, ул. Менделеева, д. 3Ж/1

Номер в перечне:

РФ 0304

Руководитель:

Зернин Анатолий Валерьевич

Адрес:

692519, Приморский край, г. Уссурийск, ул. Тимирязева, д. 29

Номер в перечне:

РФ 1033

Руководитель:

Нестеров Виктор Сергеевич

Адрес:

692502, Приморский край, г. Уссурийск, ул. Штабского, д. 1А

Номер в перечне:

РФ 0318

Руководитель:

Бельских Семен Анатольевич

Адрес:

690074, Приморский край, г. Владивосток, ул. Снеговая, д. 90

Номер в перечне:

РФ 0806

Руководитель:

Чаплинский Илья Станиславович

Адрес:

690089, Приморский край, г. Владивосток, ул. Иртышская, д. 23

Номер в перечне:

РФ 0808

Руководитель:

Черноморцев Олег Владимирович

Адрес:

692760, Приморский край, г. Артем, ул. 2-ая Рабочая, д.148 А

Номер в перечне:

РФ 0557

Руководитель:

Туртыгин Вячеслав Валерьевич

Адрес:

692330, Приморский край, г. Арсеньев, ул. Стахановская, д. 78

Номер в перечне:

РФ 0816

Руководитель:

Шемякин Андрей Леонидович

Адрес:

692880, Приморский край, г. Фокино, ул. Заводская, д. 1

Номер в перечне:

РФ 0136

Руководитель:

Поддубный Евгений Анатольевич

Адрес:

690011, Приморский край, г. Владивосток, ул. Борисенко, д. 35А

Номер в перечне:

РФ 0137

Руководитель:

Корнеев Игорь Владимирович

Адрес:

692900, Приморский край, г. Находка, пер. Безымянный, д. 1

Номер в перечне:

РФ 0138

Руководитель:

Липкань Алексей Владимирович

Адрес:

692760, Приморский край, г. Артем, ул. Фрунзе, д. 19

Номер в перечне:

РФ 1100

Руководитель:

Крохин Александр Сергеевич

Адрес:

692906, Приморский край, г. Находка, ул. Береговая, д. 40В, стр. 1

Номер в перечне:

РФ 0186

Руководитель:

Пиценко Антон Евгеньевич

Адрес:

692900, Приморский край, г. Находка, ул. Набережная, д. 4

Номер в перечне:

РФ 1142

Руководитель:

Золотарев Денис Сергеевич

Адрес:

692900, Приморский край, г. Находка, ул. Шоссейная, д. 169А

Номер в перечне:

РФ 0206

Руководитель:

Ларионов Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Адрес:

692906, Приморский край, г. Находка, ул. Перевальня, д. 104А

Номер в перечне:

РФ 0716

Руководитель:

Захаров Юрий Александрович

Адрес:

690039, Приморский край, г. Владивосток, ул. Русская, д. 2А

Перечень мастерских по установке и продаже тахографов в регионе Приморский край